
Karviná
Fixtures
Chance Liga 2025/2026 · 34 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukla Praha Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Hradec Králové Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Zlín Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Baník Ostrava Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Bohemians 1905 Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Viktoria Plzeň Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Teplice Home | 4–1W | – | 4 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Slavia Praha Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Jablonec Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 6.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Slovácko Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Pardubice Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Sigma Olomouc Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Mladá Boleslav Away | 4–2W | – | 4 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Sparta Praha Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Slovan Liberec Away | 0–6L | – | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 16 | Hradec Králové Home | 4–3W | – | 4 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Zlín Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Baník Ostrava Home | 0–0D | – | – | 15.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Bohemians 1905 Away | 3–0W | – | 3 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Viktoria Plzeň Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Teplice Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Slavia Praha Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Jablonec Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 31.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Slovácko Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Pardubice Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Sigma Olomouc Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Sparta Praha Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Slovan Liberec Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Dukla Praha Away | 2–1W | – | 2 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Mladá Boleslav Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 30.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Pardubice Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Pardubice Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Sigma Olomouc Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 3.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Sigma Olomouc Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 |