
Huesca
Fixtures
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leganés Home | 1–1D | 1.49 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Mirandés Away | 1–0W | 0.56 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | SD Eibar Home | 2–1W | 0.85 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Ceuta Away | 1–2L | 0.31 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Málaga Home | 1–0W | 1.43 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Deportivo A Coruña Away | 0–4L | 0.39 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 89.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Granada Home | 0–1L | 1.93 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Burgos Home | 2–1W | 1.22 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Cádiz Away | 0–1L | 0.85 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Las Palmas Home | 1–1D | 1.02 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Albacete Away | 1–2L | 1.81 | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Real Sociedad II Away | 0–2L | 0.66 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | FC Andorra Home | 2–2D | 1.71 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Real Zaragoza Away | 0–1L | 0.85 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Sporting Gijón Home | 2–0W | 2.21 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Almería Away | 0–0D | 0.36 | – | 4.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Real Valladolid Home | 1–4L | 0.87 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Cultural Leonesa Away | 2–0W | 1.02 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Racing Santander Home | 1–1D | 1.27 | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Castellón Away | 1–4L | 0.81 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Córdoba Home | 1–2L | 1.03 | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Burgos Away | 0–1L | 1.42 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | FC Andorra Away | 1–1D | 0.92 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Cádiz Home | 1–0W | 1.43 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Sporting Gijón Away | 1–2L | 0.76 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Ceuta Home | 2–0W | 1.17 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Mirandés Home | 1–2L | 1.96 | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Real Valladolid Away | 0–1L | 0.51 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Albacete Home | 0–0D | 0.79 | – | 9.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Málaga Away | 3–5L | 2.78 | 3 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Almería Home | 1–3L | 0.93 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Granada Away | 2–4L | 1.16 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Cultural Leonesa Home | 1–1D | 0.55 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Las Palmas Away | 1–2L | 0.61 | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 35 | Deportivo A Coruña Home | 1–1D | 1.04 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 36 | SD Eibar Away | 1–2L | 0.52 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Real Zaragoza Home | 1–0W | 2.58 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Racing Santander Away | 2–4L | 1.39 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 39 | Real Sociedad II Home | 1–2L | 1.19 | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 40 | Leganés Away | 0–0D | 0.51 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Castellón Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 42 | Córdoba Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 |