
Dender
Fixtures
Pro League 2025/2026 · 36 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cercle Brugge Home | 0–0D | 1.49 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Standard Liège Away | 1–1D | 0.75 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Sint-Truiden Away | 0–2L | 0.58 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Anderlecht Home | 0–2L | 0.95 | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | OH Leuven Home | 0–1L | 0.34 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 1–3L | 0.61 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 0–1L | 0.14 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Gent Away | 0–3L | 1.50 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | La Louvière Home | 0–0D | 0.68 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Genk Away | 1–2L | 1.61 | 1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Mechelen Home | 1–3L | 2.85 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Westerlo Away | 1–1D | 1.22 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Club Brugge Away | 1–2L | 1.15 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 2–2D | 1.30 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Antwerp Away | 2–1W | 0.84 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Westerlo Home | 2–2D | 0.80 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | La Louvière Away | 2–1W | 2.24 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Club Brugge Home | 1–5L | 1.05 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Standard Liège Home | 0–1L | 1.24 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Mechelen Away | 1–1D | 1.50 | 1 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 67.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Antwerp Home | 1–0W | 1.34 | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Anderlecht Away | 0–0D | 0.86 | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Genk Home | 1–2L | 2.75 | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 0–1L | 0.78 | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | OH Leuven Away | 2–3L | 2.33 | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Sint-Truiden Home | 1–4L | 0.73 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Cercle Brugge Away | 0–0D | 0.93 | – | 11.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 2–2D | 1.78 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–2L | 0.53 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Gent Home | 1–3L | 0.94 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | La Louvière Away | 1–0W | 1.16 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 1–2L | 1.92 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Cercle Brugge Home | 1–4L | 0.74 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Cercle Brugge Away | 1–2L | 0.78 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | La Louvière Home | 2–1W | 1.33 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 1–2L | 1.51 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 |