
České Budějovice
Fixtures
Chance Liga 2024/2025 · 35 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sigma Olomouc Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Slavia Praha Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Pardubice Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Mladá Boleslav Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Viktoria Plzeň Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Dukla Praha Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Bohemians 1905 Home | 0–0D | – | – | 13.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Sparta Praha Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 54.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Baník Ostrava Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Slovácko Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Karviná Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Hradec Králové Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Slovan Liberec Home | 0–0D | – | – | 9.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Teplice Away | 2–5L | – | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Slavia Praha Home | 0–4L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Pardubice Away | 0–0D | – | – | 2.0 | 0.0 | 58.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Jablonec Away | 0–5L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Mladá Boleslav Home | 0–4L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Viktoria Plzeň Away | 2–7L | – | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 23.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Dukla Praha Home | 0–0D | – | – | 15.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Bohemians 1905 Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 25.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Jablonec Home | 2–3L | – | 2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Sparta Praha Away | 1–2L | 0.88 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Baník Ostrava Home | 0–4L | 0.94 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Slovácko Away | 1–2L | 1.25 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Karviná Home | 2–3L | 1.77 | 2 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Hradec Králové Away | 0–1L | 0.24 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Slovan Liberec Away | 0–2L | 1.68 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Teplice Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Sigma Olomouc Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Mladá Boleslav Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Slovácko Away | 0–0D | 0.60 | – | 10.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Pardubice Away | 0–1L | 0.16 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Teplice Home | 0–3L | 0.81 | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Dukla Praha Away | 1–2L | 1.21 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 |