
AVS
Fixtures
Liga Portugal 2025/2026 · 34 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arouca Away | 1–3L | 0.93 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Casa Pia Home | 0–2L | 1.25 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Sporting Braga Away | 2–2D | 0.45 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Famalicão Home | 0–1L | 0.78 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Estoril Away | 1–3L | 0.89 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Benfica Home | 0–3L | 0.78 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Estrela Amadora Away | 0–3L | 0.70 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Alverca Home | 1–3L | 0.71 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Santa Clara Away | 0–2L | 0.24 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Tondela Home | 2–2D | 0.93 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Gil Vicente Home | 1–1D | 1.77 | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Vitória Guimarães Away | 0–4L | 1.04 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 87.0% | 7.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 13 | Rio Ave Home | 1–2L | 0.97 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Sporting CP Away | 0–6L | 0.65 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 15 | Nacional Home | 2–2D | 1.10 | 2 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Porto Away | 0–2L | 0.28 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 62.0% | 25.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Moreirense Home | 0–2L | 0.47 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Arouca Home | 0–1L | 0.62 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Casa Pia Away | 3–3D | 3.42 | 3 | 28.0 | 7.0 | 49.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Sporting Braga Home | 0–4L | 0.73 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Famalicão Away | 1–3L | 0.38 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Estoril Home | 3–0W | 1.31 | 3 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Benfica Away | 0–3L | 0.11 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Estrela Amadora Home | 0–0D | 0.81 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Alverca Away | 0–0D | 0.43 | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 32.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Santa Clara Home | 0–1L | 0.23 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Tondela Away | 0–0D | 0.89 | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Gil Vicente Away | 0–3L | 0.45 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 29 | Vitória Guimarães Home | 1–1D | 0.75 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Rio Ave Away | 2–2D | 1.40 | 2 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Sporting CP Home | 1–1D | 1.55 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Nacional Away | 2–1W | 1.62 | 2 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Porto Home | 3–1W | 0.65 | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Moreirense Away | 0–0D | 1.57 | – | 8.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 |