
Altay
Fixtures
Trendyol 1. Lig 2023/2024 · 34 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Şanlıurfaspor Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Tuzlaspor Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Kocaelispor Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Göztepe Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Erzurumspor FK Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Bodrum FK Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Giresunspor Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Ümraniyespor Home | 0–3L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Gençlerbirliği Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Sakaryaspor Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 31.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Bandırmaspor Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Eyüpspor Home | 1–7L | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 13 | Çorum FK Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Manisa FK Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | Boluspor Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Adanaspor Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Keçiörengücü Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Şanlıurfaspor Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Tuzlaspor Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Kocaelispor Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 58.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Göztepe Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Erzurumspor FK Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 67.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Bodrum FK Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Giresunspor Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Ümraniyespor Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Gençlerbirliği Home | 0–4L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Sakaryaspor Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Bandırmaspor Home | 0–6L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Eyüpspor Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Çorum FK Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Manisa FK Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Boluspor Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Adanaspor Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Keçiörengücü Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |