statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Stefan Visic

Stefan Visic

SerbiaSerbia·MetaloglobusMetaloglobus
Profile
2025/2026 · Superliga
Age1997-11-20 ·28
Height1.84 m
Weight
Preferred footRight
Jersey number#9
NationalitySerbiaSerbia
Recent form · last 6
01Matches
24
949′ · 42% starts
02Goals
3
03Assists
1
1 big chances
04Avg rating
6.70
top 43% at position
Positions played
ST
PrimarySecondary
Percentile fingerprint
Per 90 vs Superliga strikers · 90+ min
Goals Scored
#29
0.28
Assists
#26
0.09
Expected Goals (xG)
#1
0.00
Key Passes
#52
0.66
Big Chances
#40
0.09
Total Shots
#39
2.09
Shots On Target
#55
0.57
Successful Dribbles
#43
0.38
Touches
#48
33.00
Accurate Passes
#57
10.24
Pass Accuracy %
#55
58.7%
Total Crosses
#54
0.00
Through Balls
#1
0.00
Duels Won
#4
9.10
Tackles
#45
0.47
Interceptions
#31
0.19
Aerials Won
#1
7.11
Ball Recovery
#55
1.61
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.28
Assists0.09
Expected Goals (xG)0.00
Big Chances0.09
Shots On Target0.57
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Key Passes0.66
Total Crosses0.00
Big Chances0.09
Through Balls0.00
Assists0.09
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Duels Won9.10
Ball Recovery1.61
Aerials Won7.11
Tackles0.47
Interceptions0.19

About Stefan Visic

Stefan Visic is a professional footballer who plays for Metaloglobus.

Stefan Visic primarily plays as a forward.

Stefan Visic represents Serbia internationally.

Born on 20 November 1997, currently 28 years old.

Height: 184 cm.

Stefan Visic wears the number 9 shirt for Metaloglobus.

This season Stefan Visic has played 24 matches, scoring 3 goals and providing 1 assists.

Stefan Visic has started 42% of matches for Metaloglobus this season.

StatsLook provides comprehensive statistics, match history and advanced performance analytics for Stefan Visic, powered by machine learning.

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches