
Ryotaro Ito
Fixtures
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent Home | 3–1W | 90 | 1 | 0.28 | 1 | – | 5 | 2 | 8.2 | 8.2 | |
| 2 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 1–1D | 90 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 8.0 | 7.9 | |
| 3 | Dender Home | 2–0W | 90 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | La Louvière Home | 2–1W | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 7.8 | |
| 5 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 2–0W | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.9 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge Away | 1–1D | 76 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Westerlo Home | 0–3L | 90 | – | 0.31 | 4 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Club Brugge Away | 0–2L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Genk Home | 1–2L | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 5 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Mechelen Away | 3–1W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Anderlecht Home | 2–2D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–2L | 25 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Antwerp Home | 1–0W | 89 | 1 | 0.36 | 4 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.6 | |
| 14 | Standard Liège Home | 1–0W | 87 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 7.3 | 7.4 | |
| 15 | OH Leuven Away | 2–1W | 77 | 1 | 0.89 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 16 | Gent Away | 2–1W | 82 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Club Brugge Home | 3–2W | 90 | 1 | 1.47 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 8.2 | |
| 18 | Anderlecht Away | 1–2L | 90 | – | 0.19 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Mechelen Home | 1–0W | 84 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Standard Liège Away | 2–1W | 90 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | OH Leuven Home | 1–0W | 90 | – | 0.22 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 22 | La Louvière Away | 2–1W | 88 | – | 0.18 | 4 | – | 5 | 1 | 7.4 | 8.1 | |
| 23 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 0–2L | 73 | – | 0.50 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Westerlo Away | 4–0W | 86 | – | 0.24 | 3 | – | 6 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.9 | |
| 25 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 3–2W | 82 | – | 0.43 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Dender Away | 4–1W | 75 | 1 | 0.18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.7 | 8.2 | |
| 27 | Antwerp Away | 0–1L | 85 | – | 0.09 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Cercle Brugge Home | 2–1W | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 5 | – | 7.7 | 8.1 | |
| 29 | Genk Away | 0–1L | 77 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 1–3L | 62 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.3 | |
| 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–1L | 79 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Club Brugge Home | 1–2L | 86 | 1 | 0.28 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | Gent Away | 0–0D | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Anderlecht Home | 2–0W | 90 | – | 0.28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | Mechelen Away | 4–1W | 84 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.5 | |
| 6 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 2–1W | 90 | 1 | 0.88 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.8 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | Club Brugge Away | 0–2L | 82 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Gent Home | 1–1D | 12 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.6 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Anderlecht Away | 1–3L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Mechelen Home | 3–0W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |