
Pieter Gerkens
Fixtures
Pro League 2025/2026 · 36 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dender Away | 0–0D | 90 | – | 0.23 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Anderlecht Home | 0–2L | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Club Brugge Away | 0–2L | 90 | – | 0.09 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Westerlo Home | 4–1W | 87 | 1 | 0.48 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | Standard Liège Away | 3–0W | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Sint-Truiden Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.49 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 2–3L | 90 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Mechelen Away | 0–0D | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Gent Home | 2–4L | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 10 | Antwerp Away | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Genk Home | 2–2D | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | La Louvière Away | 1–2L | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | OH Leuven Home | 1–2L | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–2L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 1–1D | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Standard Liège Home | 1–2L | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Mechelen Home | 2–3L | 44 | – | 0.44 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | OH Leuven Away | 2–0W | 80 | 2 | 0.90 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 8.3 | |
| 20 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.53 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Westerlo Away | 2–0W | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Genk Away | 1–1D | 90 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Antwerp Home | 0–4L | 86 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 4–3W | 90 | – | 0.21 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Club Brugge Home | 1–2L | 90 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Gent Away | 1–0W | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Dender Home | 0–0D | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Sint-Truiden Away | 1–2L | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | La Louvière Home | 1–3L | 67 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Anderlecht Away | 3–2W | 90 | 1 | 0.52 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 1 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 2–2D | 65 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | La Louvière Home | 3–0W | 83 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Dender Away | 4–1W | 66 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Dender Home | 2–1W | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 2–3L | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | La Louvière Away | 1–4L | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 |