
Mathis Servais
Fixtures
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 1–1D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Club Brugge Home | 2–1W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Westerlo Away | 1–0W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Gent Home | 1–1D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Antwerp Away | 1–2L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | La Louvière Home | 3–2W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Standard Liège Away | 1–1D | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Cercle Brugge Home | 0–0D | 90 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.6 | |
| 9 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 2–0W | 90 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Sint-Truiden Home | 1–3L | 90 | – | 0.19 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Dender Away | 3–1W | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | OH Leuven Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 13 | Anderlecht Away | 1–3L | 85 | 1 | 0.32 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 14 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Genk Away | 1–0W | 90 | – | 0.22 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 16 | Standard Liège Home | 0–1L | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 1–0W | 90 | – | 0.16 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Cercle Brugge Away | 3–2W | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 2 | 4 | – | 7.3 | 8.0 | |
| 19 | Sint-Truiden Away | 0–1L | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Dender Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–1L | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Westerlo Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | OH Leuven Away | 2–2D | 90 | 1 | 0.21 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | Antwerp Home | 2–0W | 71 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Genk Home | 2–3L | 80 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | La Louvière Away | 2–0W | 77 | – | 0.24 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 2–1W | 85 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Gent Away | 1–3L | 89 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Anderlecht Home | 1–0W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Club Brugge Away | 1–4L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Gent Away | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 0–1L | 88 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Anderlecht Home | 1–2L | 90 | – | 0.15 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Club Brugge Away | 1–6L | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Sint-Truiden Home | 1–4L | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Gent Home | 1–0W | 89 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–3L | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Anderlecht Away | 2–2D | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Club Brugge Home | 2–2D | 90 | – | – | – | – | 5 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Sint-Truiden Away | 0–3L | 63 | – | 0.37 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 |