
Atsuki Ito
Fixtures
Pro League 2025/2026 · 41 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sint-Truiden Away | 1–3L | 90 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | La Louvière Home | 1–0W | 90 | 1 | 0.34 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 2–3L | 90 | – | 0.17 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 7.6 | |
| 4 | Mechelen Away | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.65 | 6 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Club Brugge Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | Antwerp Away | 2–1W | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Dender Home | 3–0W | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | Anderlecht Away | 0–1L | 77 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge Away | 4–2W | 90 | 1 | 0.49 | 3 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.4 | |
| 10 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 2–1W | 90 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem Away | 1–4L | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Standard Liège Home | 4–0W | 81 | – | 0.47 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | OH Leuven Away | 0–4L | 85 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Genk Home | 1–1D | 90 | – | 0.17 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Westerlo Away | 0–0D | 64 | – | 0.21 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Sint-Truiden Home | 1–2L | 78 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 1–1D | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Antwerp Home | 0–2L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Club Brugge Away | 1–2L | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Westerlo Home | 2–0W | 68 | – | 0.22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | Anderlecht Home | 4–2W | 76 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Standard Liège Away | 4–0W | 82 | – | 0.31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | La Louvière Away | 1–1D | 88 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | OH Leuven Home | 1–3L | 38 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 3–2W | 90 | 1 | 0.19 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 26 | Cercle Brugge Home | 0–1L | 77 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Genk Away | 0–3L | 57 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Mechelen Home | 3–1W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Zulte-Waregem Home | 2–0W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Dender Away | 3–1W | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Mechelen Home | 1–1D | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 2 | Anderlecht Away | 1–3L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Sint-Truiden Home | 0–0D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 0–0D | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Club Brugge Home | 0–2L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Mechelen Away | 0–1L | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Anderlecht Home | 1–1D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Sint-Truiden Away | 1–1D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 0–0D | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Club Brugge Away | 0–5L | 33 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| – | Genk Home | 1–1D | 66 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.0 |