
UD Logroñés
Calendrier
La Liga 2 2020/2021 · 42 matchs · touchez une ligne pour le match complet
| Match | Résultat | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Gijón Extérieur | 0–1D | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Castellón Domicile | 1–1N | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Las Palmas Extérieur | 1–2D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Almería Domicile | 1–0V | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Leganés Domicile | 0–1D | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Fuenlabrada Extérieur | 0–0N | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Lugo Domicile | 2–3D | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Real Oviedo Extérieur | 3–2V | – | 3 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Alcorcón Domicile | 1–0V | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | FC Cartagena Extérieur | 1–0V | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Sabadell Domicile | 1–0V | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Tenerife Extérieur | 1–0V | – | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Albacete Domicile | 2–0V | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Mallorca Extérieur | 0–4D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Ponferradina Domicile | 1–2D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Rayo Vallecano Extérieur | 1–2D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Girona Extérieur | 0–2D | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Espanyol Domicile | 0–3D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Málaga Extérieur | 0–0N | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Mirandés Domicile | 2–1V | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 44.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Real Zaragoza Extérieur | 0–2D | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Real Oviedo Domicile | 0–0N | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Sabadell Extérieur | 0–0N | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Sporting Gijón Domicile | 0–4D | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Alcorcón Extérieur | 0–1D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Lugo Extérieur | 1–1N | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Mallorca Domicile | 0–1D | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Albacete Extérieur | 1–1N | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Málaga Domicile | 0–1D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Espanyol Extérieur | 0–4D | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Real Zaragoza Domicile | 1–1N | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Ponferradina Extérieur | 2–2N | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Tenerife Domicile | 1–0V | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Mirandés Extérieur | 1–0V | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Rayo Vallecano Domicile | 0–0N | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 36 | FC Cartagena Domicile | 0–1D | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Castellón Extérieur | 0–0N | – | 0 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Girona Domicile | 1–4D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 39 | Leganés Extérieur | 0–3D | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Fuenlabrada Domicile | 1–0V | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Almería Extérieur | 1–2D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 42 | Las Palmas Domicile | 0–1D | – | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |