
UD Logroñés
Partidos
La Liga 2 2020/2021 · 42 partidos · toca una fila para ver el partido completo
| Partido | Resultado | Forma | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Gijón Visitante | 0–1D | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Castellón Local | 1–1E | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Las Palmas Visitante | 1–2D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Almería Local | 1–0V | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Leganés Local | 0–1D | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Fuenlabrada Visitante | 0–0E | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Lugo Local | 2–3D | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Real Oviedo Visitante | 3–2V | – | 3 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Alcorcón Local | 1–0V | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | FC Cartagena Visitante | 1–0V | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Sabadell Local | 1–0V | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Tenerife Visitante | 1–0V | – | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Albacete Local | 2–0V | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Mallorca Visitante | 0–4D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Ponferradina Local | 1–2D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Rayo Vallecano Visitante | 1–2D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Girona Visitante | 0–2D | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Espanyol Local | 0–3D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Málaga Visitante | 0–0E | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Mirandés Local | 2–1V | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 44.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Real Zaragoza Visitante | 0–2D | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Real Oviedo Local | 0–0E | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Sabadell Visitante | 0–0E | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Sporting Gijón Local | 0–4D | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Alcorcón Visitante | 0–1D | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Lugo Visitante | 1–1E | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Mallorca Local | 0–1D | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Albacete Visitante | 1–1E | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Málaga Local | 0–1D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Espanyol Visitante | 0–4D | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Real Zaragoza Local | 1–1E | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Ponferradina Visitante | 2–2E | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Tenerife Local | 1–0V | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Mirandés Visitante | 1–0V | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Rayo Vallecano Local | 0–0E | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 36 | FC Cartagena Local | 0–1D | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Castellón Visitante | 0–0E | – | 0 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Girona Local | 1–4D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 39 | Leganés Visitante | 0–3D | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Fuenlabrada Local | 1–0V | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Almería Visitante | 1–2D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 42 | Las Palmas Local | 0–1D | – | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |