
UD Logroñés
Spielplan
La Liga 2 2020/2021 · 42 Spiele · tippe eine Zeile für das ganze Spiel
| Spiel | Ergebnis | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Gijón Auswärts | 0–1N | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Castellón Heim | 1–1U | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Las Palmas Auswärts | 1–2N | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Almería Heim | 1–0S | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Leganés Heim | 0–1N | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Fuenlabrada Auswärts | 0–0U | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Lugo Heim | 2–3N | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Real Oviedo Auswärts | 3–2S | – | 3 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Alcorcón Heim | 1–0S | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | FC Cartagena Auswärts | 1–0S | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Sabadell Heim | 1–0S | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Tenerife Auswärts | 1–0S | – | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Albacete Heim | 2–0S | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Mallorca Auswärts | 0–4N | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Ponferradina Heim | 1–2N | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Rayo Vallecano Auswärts | 1–2N | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Girona Auswärts | 0–2N | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Espanyol Heim | 0–3N | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Málaga Auswärts | 0–0U | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Mirandés Heim | 2–1S | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 44.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Real Zaragoza Auswärts | 0–2N | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Real Oviedo Heim | 0–0U | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Sabadell Auswärts | 0–0U | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Sporting Gijón Heim | 0–4N | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Alcorcón Auswärts | 0–1N | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Lugo Auswärts | 1–1U | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Mallorca Heim | 0–1N | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Albacete Auswärts | 1–1U | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Málaga Heim | 0–1N | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Espanyol Auswärts | 0–4N | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Real Zaragoza Heim | 1–1U | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Ponferradina Auswärts | 2–2U | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Tenerife Heim | 1–0S | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Mirandés Auswärts | 1–0S | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Rayo Vallecano Heim | 0–0U | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 36 | FC Cartagena Heim | 0–1N | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Castellón Auswärts | 0–0U | – | 0 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Girona Heim | 1–4N | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 39 | Leganés Auswärts | 0–3N | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Fuenlabrada Heim | 1–0S | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Almería Auswärts | 1–2N | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 42 | Las Palmas Heim | 0–1N | – | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |