
Winterthur
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.80 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–1B | 0.83 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–5M | 1.14 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.63 | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 31.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Zürich İç saha | 1–3M | 0.78 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 28.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Sion İç saha | 2–3M | 1.45 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Servette Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.69 | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Lugano İç saha | 2–4M | 1.60 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Basel Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.54 | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 25.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | 1.12 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Thun Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.08 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Servette İç saha | 4–2G | 0.95 | 4 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–1M | 1.26 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Young Boys Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.09 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 15 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–1G | 0.68 | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Basel İç saha | 1–2M | 4.30 | 1 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 77.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.54 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 61.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Thun İç saha | 1–4M | 0.49 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Sion Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.07 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.61 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | 2.04 | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | 1.09 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.70 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–6M | 1.11 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 20 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–5M | 1.97 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Thun İç saha | 0–3M | 0.63 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.90 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | 1.34 | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.01 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.46 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Basel İç saha | 0–2M | 3.12 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.82 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–2M | 0.94 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Servette Deplasman | 3–5M | 0.45 | 3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Zürich İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Zürich İç saha | 2–2B | 1.89 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | 1.47 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Lausanne Sport İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Grasshopper Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.61 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Luzern İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Luzern İç saha | 0–3M | 0.74 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 |