
Wigan Athletic
Fikstür
Championship 2022/2023 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Preston North End İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Norwich City Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Bristol City İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Burnley İç saha | 1–5M | – | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 51.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Luton Town Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Huddersfield Town Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Reading İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Rotherham United Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 61.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Cardiff City İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Sunderland Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Watford İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 3.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Stoke City İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Swansea City Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Blackpool İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Sheffield United İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Sunderland İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 32.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Hull City İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Luton Town İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Huddersfield Town İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 32 | Bristol City Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Birmingham City İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Burnley Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Coventry City İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | Watford Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 40 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Swansea City İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Blackpool Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 43 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 44 | Millwall İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 45 | Reading Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 46 | Rotherham United İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |