
Vitória
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Remo İç saha | 2–0G | 2.72 | 2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.63 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–2M | 1.52 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Bahia Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.46 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 2–0G | 0.57 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Grêmio Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.44 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Mirassol İç saha | 1–0G | 0.86 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.12 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.72 | 1 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 74.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | São Paulo İç saha | 2–0G | 0.97 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Corinthians İç saha | 0–0B | 0.82 | – | 13.0 | 1.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.60 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Coritiba İç saha | 4–1G | 1.85 | 4 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 92.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Fluminense Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.59 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Bragantino Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.73 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Internacional İç saha | 2–0G | 0.67 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Santos Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.18 | 1 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 1–0G | 0.79 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Botafogo Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.37 | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Remo Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.18 | 0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Palmeiras İç saha | 0–4M | 0.52 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.21 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–0G | 2.36 | 1 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Bahia İç saha | 0–2M | 0.67 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.65 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Grêmio İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Mirassol Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Cruzeiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Chapecoense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | São Paulo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Corinthians Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Athletico PR İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Coritiba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Fluminense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Bragantino İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Internacional Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Santos İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |