
Vejle Boldklub
Fikstür
Superliga 2025/2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Randers FC İç saha | 1–1B | 0.97 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | FC København Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.15 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Odense BK İç saha | 4–0G | 0.82 | 4 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Brøndby IF Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.87 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | FC Midtjylland İç saha | 0–2M | 1.23 | 0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 77.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | AGF Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.55 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 29.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Viborg FF İç saha | 1–2M | 0.56 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Fredericia Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.80 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Sønderjyske Fodbold İç saha | 2–2B | 1.90 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Silkeborg IF Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.73 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Nordsjælland İç saha | 0–3M | 1.01 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | FC Midtjylland Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.66 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 13 | Silkeborg IF İç saha | 1–2M | 1.04 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Sønderjyske Fodbold Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.14 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 56.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | FC København İç saha | 2–0G | 1.15 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 60.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Viborg FF Deplasman | 2–5M | 1.18 | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Odense BK Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.86 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Brøndby IF İç saha | 2–1G | 1.31 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Fredericia İç saha | 2–3M | 3.00 | 2 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Randers FC Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.54 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Nordsjælland Deplasman | 3–3B | 1.39 | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | AGF İç saha | 1–2M | 1.16 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 60.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Silkeborg IF Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.14 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Odense BK İç saha | 1–1B | 0.52 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Randers FC İç saha | 1–1B | 1.54 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Fredericia Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.43 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | FC København İç saha | 1–4M | 1.08 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 6.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Silkeborg IF İç saha | 1–2M | 1.75 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | FC København Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.19 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Randers FC Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.64 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Fredericia İç saha | 2–0G | 1.97 | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Odense BK Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.07 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |