
Unión Santa Fe
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Platense İç saha | 0–0B | 1.35 | – | 19.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Lanús Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.01 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | 4–0G | 2.17 | 4 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.92 | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 0–0B | 2.01 | – | 23.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Aldosivi İç saha | 1–0G | 1.93 | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.36 | 3 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 59.0% | 33.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Instituto Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.06 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Independiente Deplasman | 4–4B | 2.21 | 4 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 1–1B | 1.11 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.13 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | 2–0G | 2.29 | 2 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 84.0% | 6.0 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 14 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.74 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | 2–3M | 2.33 | 2 | 28.0 | 10.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.42 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 1–1B | 1.80 | 1 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.31 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 59.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Belgrano Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.64 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Platense Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.30 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.02 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Lanús İç saha | 2–1G | 0.44 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 1–2M | 2.03 | 1 | 26.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.25 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.37 | 3 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Sarmiento İç saha | 4–1G | 1.18 | 4 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Instituto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Independiente İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Estudiantes İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |