
UD Logroñés
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2020/2021 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Castellón İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Almería İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Leganés İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Fuenlabrada Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Lugo İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Alcorcón İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | FC Cartagena Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Sabadell İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Tenerife Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Albacete İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Mallorca Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Ponferradina İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Rayo Vallecano Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Girona Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Espanyol İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Málaga Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Mirandés İç saha | 2–1G | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 44.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Sabadell Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Alcorcón Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Lugo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Mallorca İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Málaga İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Espanyol Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Ponferradina Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Tenerife İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Rayo Vallecano İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 36 | FC Cartagena İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Castellón Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Girona İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 39 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Fuenlabrada İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Almería Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 42 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |