
Tours
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2017/2018 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Havre İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 2 | Clermont Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 3 | Reims İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 4 | Niort Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 5 | Ajaccio İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 26.0 | 10.0 | – | – | |||
| 6 | Auxerre Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | – | – | |||
| 7 | Paris Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 8 | Nîmes İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 9 | Orléans Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 10 | Brest İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 11 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Sochaux İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 13 | Lorient Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 14 | Bourg-en-Bresse İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 18.0 | 11.0 | – | – | |||
| 15 | Châteauroux Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 16 | Gazélec Ajaccio İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 23.0 | 11.0 | – | – | |||
| 17 | Quevilly Rouen Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 18 | Nancy İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 19 | Lens Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 20 | Clermont İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 21 | Reims Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | – | – | |||
| 22 | Niort İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 23 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 24 | Auxerre İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | – | – | |||
| 25 | Paris İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 26 | Nîmes Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 27 | Orléans İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 28 | Brest Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 6.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 30 | Sochaux Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 31 | Lorient İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 8.0 | 6.0 | – | – | |||
| 29 | Valenciennes İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 32 | Bourg-en-Bresse Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 33 | Châteauroux İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 34 | Gazélec Ajaccio Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | – | – | |||
| 35 | Quevilly Rouen İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 13.0 | 7.0 | – | – | |||
| 36 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | – | – | |||
| 37 | Lens İç saha | 4–2G | – | 4 | 6.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 38 | Le Havre Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | – | – |