
Toronto
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Dallas Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.04 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.28 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| – | Cincinnati Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.78 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| – | New York RB İç saha | 1–1B | 1.46 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Columbus Crew İç saha | 2–1G | 1.07 | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Colorado Rapids İç saha | 3–2G | 1.58 | 3 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Cincinnati İç saha | 1–1B | 0.53 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Austin İç saha | 3–3B | 3.55 | 3 | 18.0 | 11.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Philadelphia Union İç saha | 3–3B | 1.19 | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Atlanta United İç saha | 1–2M | 0.61 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | SJ Earthquakes İç saha | 1–1B | 1.00 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Inter Miami İç saha | 2–4M | 1.01 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | Charlotte Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.35 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Chicago Fire Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.33 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| – | CF Montréal Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.59 | – | 8.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | New England Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.34 | – | 13.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | DC United Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.73 | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | New York City Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.01 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | New England İç saha | 2–1G | 0.18 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Charlotte İç saha | 3–3B | 1.94 | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Inter Miami Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.90 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | New York City İç saha | 1–1B | 0.91 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Chicago Fire İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Nashville SC İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Orlando City Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | St. Louis City Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Nashville SC Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | CF Montréal İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Orlando City İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | New York RB Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | DC United İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Atlanta United Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Philadelphia Union Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |