
Tigre
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 2–0G | 1.44 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Belgrano Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.55 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Racing Club İç saha | 3–1G | 1.28 | 3 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 64.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | River Plate Deplasman | 4–1G | 1.37 | 4 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 62.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Aldosivi İç saha | 1–0G | 1.39 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.42 | – | 16.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.85 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 2–2B | 1.60 | 2 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 1–1B | 1.08 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 1–1B | 0.96 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Banfield Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.72 | 0 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 0–2M | 1.32 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.22 | – | 12.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Huracán İç saha | 1–1B | 0.66 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.59 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.33 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.31 | 0 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Racing Club Deplasman | 3–1G | 0.88 | 3 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Belgrano İç saha | 0–0B | 2.80 | – | 18.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | River Plate İç saha | 1–0G | 0.33 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.15 | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 2–1G | 2.66 | 2 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Barracas Central İç saha | 0–0B | 0.37 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Rosario Central İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Banfield İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Huracán Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Sarmiento İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |