
Temperley
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2017/2018 · 27 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | River Plate İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Racing Club Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | Rosario Central İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Arsenal de Sarandí Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| – | Estudiantes İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Club Atletico Colón Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | San Lorenzo İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Banfield Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 62.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| – | San Martín San Juan İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 46.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Tigre İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| – | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| – | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| – | Independiente İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Huracán İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Olimpo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 53.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Lanús İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 23.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Godoy Cruz Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 57.0% | 32.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Patronato İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Belgrano Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |