
Talleres Córdoba
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 33 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | 2–1G | 2.58 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.52 | 1 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Platense İç saha | 1–2M | 0.77 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Lanús Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.72 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | 2–1G | 0.99 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.54 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.68 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 0–0B | 1.66 | – | 15.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Instituto İç saha | 2–0G | 0.88 | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Belgrano Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.66 | – | 11.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Independiente Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.54 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 0–1M | 0.71 | 0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.83 | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | 2–0G | 1.01 | 2 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 84.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.64 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.58 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Belgrano İç saha | 0–1M | 0.65 | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.37 | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 90.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 1–3M | 1.56 | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Platense Deplasman | 4–0G | 1.42 | 4 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Lanús İç saha | 0–3M | 1.12 | 0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 88.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.15 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Rosario Central İç saha | 2–2B | 1.57 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 0–0B | 1.52 | – | 24.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Instituto Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Belgrano İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Independiente İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Estudiantes İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |