
Stal Mielec
Fikstür
Ekstraklasa 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Widzew Lodz İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Katowice İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Pogoń Szczecin Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | 10.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Piast Gliwice İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 6.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Korona Kielce Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Lech Poznań İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Motor Lublin İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Cracovia Kraków Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | Lechia Gdańsk İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 31.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 12 | Górnik Zabrze Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Śląsk Wrocław Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Zagłębie Lubin İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Raków Częstochowa Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 62.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Puszcza Niepołomice İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Radomiak Radom Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Legia Warszawa İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Widzew Lodz Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Katowice Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Jagiellonia Białystok İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Pogoń Szczecin İç saha | 1–2M | 1.75 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Piast Gliwice Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.53 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Korona Kielce İç saha | 0–1M | 1.74 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Lech Poznań Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.46 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Śląsk Wrocław İç saha | 1–4M | 1.45 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Motor Lublin Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.28 | 1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Cracovia Kraków İç saha | 1–1B | 0.76 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Lechia Gdańsk Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Górnik Zabrze İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Zagłębie Lubin Deplasman | 2–2B | 3.72 | 2 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Raków Częstochowa İç saha | 0–2M | 1.02 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Puszcza Niepołomice Deplasman | 3–2G | 2.81 | 3 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | Radomiak Radom İç saha | 2–2B | 1.38 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Legia Warszawa Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.19 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 |