
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Fikstür
Super League 2023/2024 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugano İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Luzern Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Zürich İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Winterthur Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Basel Deplasman | 3–0G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | St. Gallen İç saha | 2–5M | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–5M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Basel İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Young Boys Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Lugano Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Winterthur İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Luzern İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Servette Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Young Boys Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Grasshopper İç saha | 1–1B | 0.96 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Luzern İç saha | 2–1G | 0.84 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.89 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Lugano İç saha | 1–3M | 1.52 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Servette Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.47 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Basel İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Winterthur İç saha | 0–1M | 0.14 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.44 | 0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.58 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 36 | Basel Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.29 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 30.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 0–4M | 0.53 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 38 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.08 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 |