
Sporting KC
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | SJ Earthquakes Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.59 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| – | Columbus Crew İç saha | 2–2B | 1.46 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| – | San Diego İç saha | 0–1M | 0.49 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | LA Galaxy Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.59 | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Colorado Rapids İç saha | 1–4M | 0.64 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Real Salt Lake Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.52 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | SJ Earthquakes İç saha | 1–3M | 0.78 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.18 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| – | Chicago Fire Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.40 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| – | Seattle Sounders İç saha | 1–1B | 1.13 | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| – | Portland Timbers Deplasman | 0–6M | 0.53 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 10.0 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| – | LA Galaxy İç saha | 3–1G | 1.91 | 3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| – | Austin Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.78 | 2 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| – | New York RB İç saha | 1–2M | 1.85 | 1 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | St. Louis City Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.27 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Minnesota United İç saha | 2–1G | 1.28 | 2 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Los Angeles FC Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.68 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 93.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Houston Dynamo İç saha | 0–2M | 0.29 | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| – | Colorado Rapids Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.36 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| – | St. Louis City İç saha | 1–1B | 2.10 | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| – | Atlanta United Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.87 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 89.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps İç saha | 0–3M | 0.61 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| – | Dallas Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Los Angeles FC İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Philadelphia Union İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Houston Dynamo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Seattle Sounders Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Portland Timbers İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Nashville SC Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Real Salt Lake İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Austin İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Minnesota United Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Dallas İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | San Diego Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |