
Sochi
Fikstür
Premier League 2025/2026 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 7.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Akron İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Rubin Kazan Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 6.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Dinamo Moskva İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 16.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Krasnodar Deplasman | 1–5M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Baltika Kaliningrad İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Spartak Moskva Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 11.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Krylya Sovetov Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | CSKA Moskva İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Dynamo Makhachkala Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 9.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | FK Nizjni Novgorod İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Zenit İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Akhmat Grozny Deplasman | 4–2G | – | 4 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 59.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Orenburg Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Rostov İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 9.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Akron Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Dynamo Makhachkala İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Lokomotiv Moskva İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Spartak Moskva İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | FK Nizjni Novgorod Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Krasnodar İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Baltika Kaliningrad Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Rubin Kazan İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | CSKA Moskva Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Rostov Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Krylya Sovetov İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Dinamo Moskva Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Orenburg İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Zenit Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Akhmat Grozny İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 |