
Sheffield Wednesday
Fikstür
Championship 2025/2026 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leicester City Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.60 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Stoke City İç saha | 0–3M | 1.59 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Wrexham Deplasman | 2–2B | 2.77 | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Swansea City İç saha | 0–2M | 0.58 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Bristol City İç saha | 0–3M | 0.86 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 25.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.01 | 2 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 57.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–1B | 0.92 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.45 | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Coventry City İç saha | 0–5M | 0.97 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Charlton Athletic Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.80 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 0–1M | 1.13 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Oxford United İç saha | 1–2M | 1.65 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.35 | – | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Norwich City İç saha | 1–1B | 1.33 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Southampton Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.11 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–3M | 0.31 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 17 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.72 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–3M | 1.96 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Watford Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.63 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Derby County İç saha | 0–3M | 0.12 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Ipswich Town Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.80 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Hull City İç saha | 2–2B | 0.96 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–0B | 0.38 | – | 5.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Preston North End Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.22 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.11 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Portsmouth İç saha | 0–1M | 0.45 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Birmingham City İç saha | 0–2M | 0.64 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Bristol City Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.59 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Wrexham İç saha | 0–1M | 0.56 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 63.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.43 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Swansea City Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.07 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 32 | Millwall İç saha | 1–2M | 0.89 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 47.0% | 10.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.23 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 34 | Norwich City Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.40 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | Southampton İç saha | 1–3M | 0.85 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 8.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Derby County Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.54 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Watford İç saha | 1–1B | 1.54 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Ipswich Town İç saha | 0–2M | 0.47 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 39 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.80 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 40 | Stoke City Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.72 | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 41 | Leicester City İç saha | 1–1B | 1.23 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 58.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 42 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.26 | – | 8.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 43 | Charlton Athletic İç saha | 1–1B | 0.89 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 44 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.68 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 45 | Oxford United Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.10 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 46 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 2–1G | 1.78 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 |