
Sarmiento
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.12 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Banfield İç saha | 1–0G | 2.44 | 1 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.27 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 2–1G | 1.55 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Huracán Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.11 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.75 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 1–3M | 1.39 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 1–0G | 1.43 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Racing Club İç saha | 0–0B | 0.34 | – | 8.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | River Plate Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.16 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Aldosivi İç saha | 2–0G | 1.81 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.83 | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 1–2M | 0.97 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.19 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Tigre İç saha | 1–0G | 0.77 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Belgrano Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.67 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 1 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 2–3M | 0.92 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Banfield Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.59 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 2–1G | 0.69 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.28 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Huracán İç saha | 2–0G | 1.29 | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 54.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Estudiantes İç saha | 2–0G | 1.55 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 58.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.65 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.45 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Belgrano İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Racing Club Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | River Plate İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Aldosivi Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Barracas Central İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Rosario Central İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Tigre Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |