
San Lorenzo
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 33 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lanús İç saha | 2–3M | 1.71 | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.00 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 1–0G | 1.01 | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Huracán Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.28 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.49 | – | 5.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 2–0G | 0.62 | 2 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Instituto İç saha | 1–1B | 0.71 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.59 | – | 11.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.50 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | 2–5M | 2.05 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.56 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Estudiantes İç saha | 1–0G | 0.93 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.29 | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 0–0B | 0.66 | – | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Platense Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.80 | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Independiente İç saha | 1–2M | 2.77 | 1 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | River Plate Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.45 | 2 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 58.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Lanús Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.71 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | 1–0G | 1.29 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 30.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.91 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Huracán İç saha | 0–2M | 0.56 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 1–0G | 1.01 | 1 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.66 | – | 13.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Instituto Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.39 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Independiente Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Boca Juniors İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Estudiantes Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Platense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |