
River Plate
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 1–0G | 2.41 | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 21.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 2–0G | 1.51 | 2 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.83 | – | 17.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Tigre İç saha | 1–4M | 0.61 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.75 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.59 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Banfield İç saha | 3–1G | 2.42 | 3 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.71 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Huracán Deplasman | 2–1G | 2.62 | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Sarmiento İç saha | 2–0G | 4.09 | 2 | 34.0 | 12.0 | 89.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.84 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Belgrano İç saha | 3–0G | 2.07 | 3 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Racing Club Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.61 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 0–1M | 0.60 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Aldosivi İç saha | 3–1G | 3.18 | 3 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 0–1M | 1.72 | 0 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | San Lorenzo İç saha | 2–2B | 1.58 | 2 | 30.0 | 12.0 | 86.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| – | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 2–0G | 1.34 | 2 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| – | Rosario Central İç saha | 1–0G | 2.46 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| – | Belgrano İç saha | 2–3M | 1.30 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Barracas Central İç saha | 0–1M | 0.71 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.38 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Rosario Central İç saha | 0–1M | 2.04 | 0 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Tigre Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.45 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 87.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 2–0G | 1.50 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 2–2B | 0.79 | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Banfield Deplasman | 3–2G | 3.00 | 3 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Huracán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Sarmiento Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Belgrano Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Racing Club İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Aldosivi Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |