
Reus Deportiu
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2018/2019 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Elche Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Albacete İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Tenerife Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Gimnàstic Tarragona İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Almería Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Granada İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Rayo Majadahonda İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | – | – | 6.9 | ||
| 11 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Lugo İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 87.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Extremadura UD İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Mallorca İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Alcorcón Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 59.0% | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 55.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Osasuna İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 63.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Málaga Deplasman | 3–0G | – | 3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 21 | Numancia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 23 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 24 | Elche İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 25 | Gimnàstic Tarragona Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 26 | Almería İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 27 | Granada Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 28 | Tenerife İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 29 | Lugo Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 30 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 31 | Extremadura UD Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 32 | Cádiz İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 33 | Mallorca Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 34 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 35 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 36 | Alcorcón İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 37 | Córdoba Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 38 | Osasuna Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 39 | Málaga İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 40 | Numancia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 41 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 42 | Rayo Majadahonda Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 |