
Remo
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.46 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Mirassol İç saha | 2–2B | 1.59 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 3–3B | 1.63 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Internacional İç saha | 1–1B | 1.42 | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Fluminense İç saha | 0–2M | 0.93 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Coritiba Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.84 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.85 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Bahia İç saha | 4–1G | 1.71 | 4 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Santos Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.39 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Grêmio Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.92 | – | 11.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 1–1B | 0.76 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Bragantino Deplasman | 2–4M | 0.51 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 0–1M | 1.46 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Botafogo Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.70 | 2 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Palmeiras İç saha | 1–1B | 0.94 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.95 | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–2M | 0.42 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | São Paulo İç saha | 1–0G | 0.71 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.23 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Vitória İç saha | 2–0G | 0.71 | 2 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Mirassol Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.43 | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 2–2B | 0.69 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.16 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Fluminense Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.45 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Coritiba İç saha | 2–3M | 3.33 | 2 | 34.0 | 7.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Flamengo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Bahia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Santos İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Grêmio İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Bragantino İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Botafogo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Palmeiras Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Chapecoense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Athletico PR Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | São Paulo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Corinthians İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |