
Racing Club
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.12 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Rosario Central İç saha | 1–2M | 1.29 | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Tigre Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.12 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 2–1G | 1.69 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Banfield Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.78 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.34 | – | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 1–1B | 0.53 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 3–0G | 1.55 | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.48 | – | 9.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 2–0G | 2.86 | 2 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Belgrano Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.12 | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Independiente Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.64 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | River Plate İç saha | 0–2M | 0.74 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.87 | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Barracas Central İç saha | 1–1B | 0.15 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Huracán İç saha | 0–0B | 0.73 | – | 9.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | Estudiantes Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.96 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| – | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.84 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 2–1G | 1.55 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.43 | – | 5.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Tigre İç saha | 1–3M | 0.57 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.29 | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Banfield İç saha | 0–1M | 2.37 | 0 | 23.0 | 2.0 | 90.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 1–1B | 1.44 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.92 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Huracán Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Sarmiento İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Belgrano İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Independiente İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | River Plate Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Aldosivi İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Barracas Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |