
Preußen Münster
Fikstür
2. Bundesliga 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karlsruher SC Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.76 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 10.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Paderborn İç saha | 1–1B | 0.48 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Nürnberg İç saha | 2–1G | 0.88 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | VfL Bochum 1848 Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.46 | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 90.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Fortuna Düsseldorf İç saha | 1–2M | 1.84 | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 92.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Kaiserslautern Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.37 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Eintracht Braunschweig İç saha | 3–1G | 1.57 | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Hertha BSC Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.28 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Dynamo Dresden İç saha | 2–2B | 1.12 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Magdeburg Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.92 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Holstein Kiel İç saha | 2–1G | 2.17 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.40 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Schalke 04 İç saha | 0–0B | 0.60 | – | 5.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.51 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Hannover 96 İç saha | 2–2B | 1.70 | 2 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Darmstadt 98 Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.90 | 0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 92.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Elversberg İç saha | 1–1B | 2.82 | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Karlsruher SC İç saha | 0–2M | 0.91 | 0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 87.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Paderborn Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.19 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Nürnberg Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.96 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 26.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | VfL Bochum 1848 İç saha | 1–1B | 1.19 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.40 | – | 6.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Kaiserslautern İç saha | 2–3M | 2.14 | 2 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Eintracht Braunschweig Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.61 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 30.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Hertha BSC İç saha | 1–2M | 0.67 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Dynamo Dresden Deplasman | 0–6M | 0.56 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 27 | Magdeburg İç saha | 1–3M | 1.58 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Holstein Kiel Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.68 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 26.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth İç saha | 0–0B | 1.43 | – | 12.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Schalke 04 Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.27 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld İç saha | 2–3M | 2.53 | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Hannover 96 Deplasman | 3–3B | 2.04 | 3 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 70.0% | 30.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Darmstadt 98 İç saha | 1–1B | 0.74 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Elversberg Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.35 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 28.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 |