
Pordenone
Fikstür
Serie B 2021/2022 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perugia İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | SPAL Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | Parma İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Cittadella Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 63.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Reggina İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Monza Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Vicenza İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Ternana İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Pisa Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Como Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Cremonese İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Brescia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Ascoli İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Frosinone Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Alessandria İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 16 | Benevento Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Cosenza İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Crotone Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Lecce İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Perugia Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 21 | SPAL İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Parma Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Cittadella İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Reggina Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Monza İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Vicenza Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Ternana Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Pisa İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Como İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Cremonese Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Brescia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Ascoli Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Frosinone İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Alessandria Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | Benevento İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Cosenza Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Crotone İç saha | 3–3B | – | 3 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Lecce Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 |