
Peterborough United
Fikstür
Championship 2021/2022 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luton Town Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Derby County İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Cardiff City İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Preston North End Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 59.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 2–6M | – | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Reading Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Birmingham City İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 89.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | AFC Bournemouth İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Bristol City İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Hull City Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Swansea City Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Huddersfield Town İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Fulham İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Stoke City Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Barnsley İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Nottingham Forest Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Millwall İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Blackpool Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Coventry City İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 59.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 87.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Preston North End İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 30.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Reading İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Derby County Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Fulham Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Hull City İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 36 | Huddersfield Town Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | AFC Bournemouth Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Stoke City İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Swansea City İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 39 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 69.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 40 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Luton Town İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 60.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 41 | Bristol City Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 42 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 70.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 43 | Barnsley Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 44 | Nottingham Forest İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 65.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 45 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 46 | Blackpool İç saha | 5–0G | – | 5 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 7.2 | 7.6 |