
Pescara
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cesena İç saha | 1–3M | 0.68 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Mantova Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.48 | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Venezia İç saha | 2–2B | 0.69 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Empoli İç saha | 4–0G | 1.66 | 4 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Modena Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.35 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.41 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Carrarese İç saha | 2–2B | 1.27 | 2 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.50 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Avellino İç saha | 1–1B | 2.27 | 1 | 28.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Palermo Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.82 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Monza İç saha | 0–2M | 0.79 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 3–3B | 0.61 | 3 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 0–1M | 1.84 | 0 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.08 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–2M | 1.62 | 1 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Reggiana İç saha | 2–1G | 2.59 | 2 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Spezia Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.05 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.13 | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Modena İç saha | 0–2M | 0.74 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Monza Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.36 | 0 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Mantova İç saha | 2–2B | 1.17 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Cesena Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.63 | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Catanzaro İç saha | 0–2M | 1.89 | 0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Avellino Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.95 | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Venezia Deplasman | 2–3M | 2.04 | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Palermo İç saha | 2–1G | 1.21 | 2 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Frosinone Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.90 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 65.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 4–0G | 4.04 | 4 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Südtirol Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.79 | – | 17.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 3–0G | 0.59 | 3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Empoli Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.03 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Reggiana Deplasman | 3–1G | 2.21 | 3 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Sampdoria İç saha | 1–2M | 1.41 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 35 | Carrarese Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.10 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 1–1B | 0.43 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.35 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 38 | Spezia İç saha | 1–1B | 1.09 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 |