
Perugia
Fikstür
Serie B 2022/2023 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Parma İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 58.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Brescia Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 57.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Ascoli İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 54.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Ternana Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Pisa İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Como Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Reggina Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 56.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Cittadella İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 55.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Frosinone Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Modena Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Genoa İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 53.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Cosenza Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 63.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | SPAL İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Cagliari Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Venezia İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 65.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Benevento Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | Palermo İç saha | 3–3B | – | 3 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 54.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Parma Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Brescia İç saha | 4–0G | – | 4 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 75.0% | 26.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Ascoli Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 57.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Ternana İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 64.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Pisa Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Como İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 58.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Südtirol Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Cittadella Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 54.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 59.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Reggina İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Modena İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Genoa Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Cosenza İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | SPAL Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Cagliari İç saha | 0–5M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Venezia Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Benevento İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 67.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |