
Patronato
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2022 · 41 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | River Plate Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Sarmiento İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 32.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Platense Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 62.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Banfield İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 61.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 56.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Racing Club İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 60.0% | 30.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 0–6M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 33.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 14 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 64.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Aldosivi İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 61.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Independiente İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 53.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Arsenal de Sarandí İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Tigre İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 59.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 65.0% | 43.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Banfield Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | 3–3B | – | 3 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Platense İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Racing Club Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 67.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Rosario Central İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 60.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Club Atletico Colón Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | River Plate İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 60.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Lanús Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Godoy Cruz Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 54.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Huracán İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 |