
Panserraikos
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.52 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | OFI İç saha | 0–1M | 0.55 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.15 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.0% | 5.0 | 6.5 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | Atromitos İç saha | 1–1B | 1.22 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Aris Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.49 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 2–1G | 0.93 | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.21 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 24.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | Larissa İç saha | 0–2M | 0.51 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | PAOK İç saha | 0–5M | 0.36 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 2–5M | 0.98 | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 11 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 0–3M | 0.98 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Kifisia Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.55 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 13 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 0–1M | 1.06 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | OFI Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.11 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | Levadiakos İç saha | 0–2M | 0.88 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.17 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Kifisia İç saha | 2–1G | 1.68 | 2 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 67.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Larissa Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.28 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | PAOK Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.81 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | AEK Athens İç saha | 0–4M | 0.18 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.44 | 2 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Volos NFC İç saha | 2–1G | 0.70 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 20.0 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 1–2M | 0.23 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 56.0% | 24.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.76 | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Aris İç saha | 0–0B | 1.45 | – | 13.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.58 | – | 9.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Kifisia Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.54 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 0–0B | 0.65 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.36 | 3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–4M | 0.89 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Larissa Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.36 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Larissa İç saha | 1–1B | 1.58 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Kifisia İç saha | 1–2M | 1.25 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.59 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–1B | 1.38 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Atromitos Deplasman | 0–6M | 0.38 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.1 |