
Palmeiras
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.41 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Vitória İç saha | 5–1G | 2.08 | 5 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 87.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Internacional Deplasman | 3–1G | 0.90 | 3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Fluminense İç saha | 2–1G | 1.96 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.88 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Mirassol İç saha | 1–0G | 0.64 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Botafogo İç saha | 2–1G | 2.03 | 2 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | São Paulo Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.21 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Grêmio İç saha | 2–1G | 0.87 | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Bahia Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.34 | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.78 | – | 16.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–0G | 0.53 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Bragantino Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.53 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Santos İç saha | 1–1B | 2.07 | 1 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Remo Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.72 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 1–1B | 1.13 | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Flamengo Deplasman | 3–0G | 1.63 | 3 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 91.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Chapecoense İç saha | 1–0G | 0.78 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Coritiba Deplasman | 3–1G | 0.85 | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–2M | 2.11 | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Vitória Deplasman | 4–0G | 1.57 | 4 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 92.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Internacional İç saha | 0–0B | 1.43 | – | 22.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Fluminense Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.13 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 4–1G | 1.74 | 4 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Mirassol Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.42 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Botafogo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | São Paulo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Grêmio Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Bahia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Corinthians İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Athletico PR Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Bragantino İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Santos Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Remo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Flamengo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Chapecoense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Coritiba İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |