
OFK Pirin
Fikstür
First League 2023/2024 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beroe İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | – | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Botev Plovdiv İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Botev Vratsa İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Arda İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Levski Sofia Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Hebar 1918 Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Levski Krumovgrad İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 2.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Etar Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 4.0 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 12 | Slavia Sofia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 4.0 | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 13 | Ludogorets Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 5.0 | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | CSKA Sofia İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 7.0 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Cherno More Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 0.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Beroe Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 5.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | CSKA 1948 Sofia İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Botev Plovdiv Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 5.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 5.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Levski Sofia İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 22 | Botev Vratsa Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 23 | Arda Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 24 | Hebar 1918 İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 25 | Levski Krumovgrad Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 26 | Etar İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 27 | Slavia Sofia Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 4.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 28 | Ludogorets İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 29 | CSKA Sofia Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 3.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 30 | Cherno More İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 1 | Botev Vratsa İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 2 | Beroe Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 2.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Etar İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Hebar 1918 İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 |