
Odd
Fikstür
Eliteserien 2024 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Haugesund İç saha | 1–2M | 2.07 | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Sarpsborg 08 Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.16 | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Sandefjord İç saha | 2–2B | 1.04 | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Molde Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.27 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Brann Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.60 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Viking İç saha | 3–3B | 0.46 | 3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Fredrikstad İç saha | 0–2M | 0.87 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Tromsø Deplasman | 0–4M | 1.42 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Molde İç saha | 0–4M | 0.66 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | KFUM Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.69 | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Lillestrøm İç saha | 2–1G | 1.57 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | Strømsgodset Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.56 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Kristiansund İç saha | 1–1B | 3.38 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Rosenborg Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.60 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | HamKam İç saha | 1–2M | 2.02 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Bodø / Glimt Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.50 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Strømsgodset İç saha | 2–0G | 1.13 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 18 | Sarpsborg 08 İç saha | 1–1B | 1.06 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | HamKam Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.60 | 0 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Rosenborg İç saha | 1–3M | 0.80 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Fredrikstad Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.56 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Tromsø İç saha | 1–0G | 0.56 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Kristiansund Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.55 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | KFUM İç saha | 1–3M | 0.34 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Viking Deplasman | 3–3B | 0.80 | 3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Lillestrøm Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.61 | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Brann İç saha | 0–3M | 0.73 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 29.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Sandefjord Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.70 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Bodø / Glimt İç saha | 0–2M | 0.42 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Haugesund Deplasman | 1–2M | 2.07 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 69.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 |