
Numancia
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2019/2020 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alcorcón İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Tenerife Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Mirandés İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Extremadura UD Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | – | – | 6.9 | ||
| 5 | Huesca İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 3–3B | – | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Elche İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Fuenlabrada İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Ponferradina Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 43.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Lugo İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Albacete İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Rayo Vallecano İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Almería Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Málaga İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Girona İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 21 | Cádiz Deplasman | 4–2G | – | 4 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 4.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Alcorcón Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 25.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Almería İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Elche Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Fuenlabrada Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Girona Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Lugo Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Extremadura UD İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 55.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Rayo Vallecano Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Ponferradina İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 41 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Tenerife İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |