
Norrköping
Fikstür
Allsvenskan 2024 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malmö FF İç saha | 1–5M | 1.06 | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Mjällby Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | GAIS İç saha | 1–0G | 0.63 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | IFK Göteborg Deplasman | 1–1B | 2.60 | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Elfsborg İç saha | 4–2G | 1.05 | 4 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Häcken Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.78 | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | AIK Deplasman | 2–6M | 1.01 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Hammarby İç saha | 1–2M | 0.99 | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Kalmar Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.26 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Brommapojkarna Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.78 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Värnamo İç saha | 0–4M | 1.04 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Sirius Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.79 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Djurgården İç saha | 1–3M | 0.70 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Västerås SK Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.07 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Halmstad İç saha | 1–0G | 0.88 | 1 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Kalmar İç saha | 2–0G | 2.01 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | GAIS Deplasman | 1–0G | 2.15 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Västerås SK İç saha | 2–1G | 1.47 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Malmö FF Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.86 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 28.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Mjällby İç saha | 1–2M | 3.01 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Häcken İç saha | 3–3B | 0.82 | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Hammarby Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.34 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Elfsborg Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.27 | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Halmstad Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.56 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Sirius İç saha | 0–2M | 1.93 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | IFK Göteborg İç saha | 0–2M | 3.11 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Brommapojkarna İç saha | 1–1B | 1.66 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 90.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Värnamo Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.84 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | AIK İç saha | 1–0G | 0.45 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Djurgården Deplasman | 1–3M | 2.06 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 |