
Newell's Old Boys
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.96 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Independiente İç saha | 1–1B | 0.56 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.32 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | 2–3M | 1.99 | 2 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.12 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 58.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Banfield Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.76 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Estudiantes İç saha | 0–2M | 1.40 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Rosario Central İç saha | 0–2M | 0.61 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Platense İç saha | 1–1B | 0.71 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Lanús Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.14 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | 1–0G | 1.40 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.77 | 3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 0–0B | 0.63 | – | 13.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.51 | 3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Instituto İç saha | 1–1B | 1.03 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.22 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 1–0G | 1.38 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Independiente Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.07 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 32.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 2–2B | 0.42 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.52 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | 2–0G | 0.46 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Banfield İç saha | 2–1G | 1.36 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.11 | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Rosario Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Platense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Lanús İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Instituto Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |