
NAC Breda
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.38 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 31.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 2–1G | 1.76 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.48 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 0–1M | 2.41 | 0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | FC Twente Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.95 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Heracles Almelo İç saha | 2–1G | 2.13 | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Ajax Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.76 | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | FC Groningen İç saha | 1–2M | 1.13 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 2–2B | 2.85 | 2 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 3–3B | 1.30 | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 1–0G | 0.54 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | FC Volendam Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.78 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | PSV İç saha | 0–1M | 1.28 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Excelsior Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.64 | 0 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 0–1M | 2.09 | 0 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | FC Utrecht İç saha | 1–1B | 1.25 | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Telstar İç saha | 0–1M | 0.92 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.98 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 3–4M | 0.97 | 3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | PSV Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.17 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | FC Twente İç saha | 2–2B | 1.39 | 2 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Excelsior İç saha | 0–2M | 1.58 | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Heracles Almelo Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.32 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | FC Volendam İç saha | 1–0G | 1.27 | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Telstar Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.44 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Feyenoord İç saha | 3–3B | 1.10 | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 0–6M | 1.23 | 0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 28 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.35 | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 0–0B | 0.57 | – | 12.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.00 | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Ajax İç saha | 0–2M | 1.92 | 0 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | FC Utrecht Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.53 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 2–0G | 2.18 | 2 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 3–3B | 2.03 | 3 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |